Spieler

Players abroad (Deutschland)

Land:
Filter bei Spieltag:

England

İ. Gündoğan Premier League Manchester City
B. Leno Premier League FC Arsenal
R. Koch Premier League Leeds United
A. Rüdiger Premier League FC Chelsea
P. Groß Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion
T. Werner Premier League FC Chelsea
R. Khadra Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion
K. Havertz Premier League FC Chelsea
T. Tuchel Premier League FC Chelsea
J. Klopp Premier League FC Liverpool
L. Holtby Championship Blackburn Rovers
J. Börner Championship Sheffield Wednesday
T. Trybull Championship Blackburn Rovers
V. Janelt Championship FC Brentford
D. Farke Championship Norwich City
C. Schindler Championship Huddersfield Town
C. Zimmermann Championship Norwich City
M. Stiepermann Championship Norwich City
L. Rupp Championship Norwich City
P. Bauer Championship Preston North End
F. Arthur League One Hull City
M. Ehmer League One Bristol Rovers
S. Sama League One Accrington Stanley
K. Dünnwald-Turan League Two Scunthorpe United
M. Hilßner League Two Oldham Athletic
A. Eirich National Lea… Ebbsfleet United
S. Kahraman National Lea… Ebbsfleet United
D. Kutrieb National Lea… Ebbsfleet United
C. Franks National Lea… Ebbsfleet United

Spanien

M. ter Stegen Primera Division FC Barcelona
T. Kroos Primera Division Real Madrid
B. Bussmann Segunda B Lealtad
K. Zoellner 4. Division Mensajero
J. Gutiérrez 4. Division Atlético Pulpileño
C. Ekué 4. Division Almudévar
S. De Echevarría 4. Division Hércules II

Italien

D. Demme Serie A SSC Neapel
L. Czyborra Serie A FC Genua
K. Günter Serie A Hellas Verona FC
J. Chabot Serie A ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
J. Toljan Serie A Sassuolo Calcio
T. Arslan Serie A Udinese Calcio
R. Gosens Serie A Atalanta Bergamo
A. Sabiri Serie B Ascoli Calcio
O. Kragl Serie B Ascoli Calcio
M. Barnofsky Serie D Cittanovese
M. Candiano Serie D Pianese

Frankreich

J. Pollersbeck Ligue 1 Olympique Lyon
J. Draxler Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain
T. Kehrer Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain
Y. Lekeune National 3 Paron
M. Diallo National 3 Blanc Mesnil

Niederlande

M. Wittek Eredivisie Vitesse Arnheim
L. Schmitz Eredivisie VVV Venlo
M. Köhlert Eredivisie Willem II Tilburg
M. Rente Eredivisie Heracles Almelo
V. Müller Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
I. Touré Eredivisie Vitesse Arnheim
J. Arweiler Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
L. Guwara Eredivisie VVV Venlo
D. Köhn Eredivisie Willem II Tilburg
D. Mesenhöler Eredivisie Heracles Almelo
M. Götze Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
L. Thy Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
D. Philipp Eredivisie ADO Den Haag
M. Shabani Eredivisie VVV Venlo
E. Oelschlägel Eredivisie FC Utrecht
E. Oubella Eredivisie Heracles Almelo
A. Fein Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
M. Engels Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
L. Unnerstall Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
F. Wiedwald Eredivisie FC Emmen
S. Schreck Eredivisie FC Groningen
S. Schäfer Eredivisie VVV Venlo
L. Kornetka Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
F. Wormuth Eredivisie Heracles Almelo
T. Baumgartl Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
J. Wehking Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
R. Strieder Eredivisie PEC Zwolle
T. Kirschbaum Eredivisie VVV Venlo
C. Conteh Eredivisie Feyenoord Rotterdam
J. Blaswich Eredivisie Heracles Almelo
R. Schmidt Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
S. Polter Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
T. Letsch Eredivisie Vitesse Arnheim
T. Pachonik Eredivisie VVV Venlo
O. Meier Eredivisie SC Heerenveen
O. Kiomourtzoglou Eredivisie Heracles Almelo
P. Max Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
J. Okita Erste Division NEC Nijmegen
V. Müller Erste Division Jong PSV
K. Bukusu Erste Division NEC Nijmegen
E. Oelschlägel Erste Division Utrecht II
N. Abdat Erste Division Go Ahead Eagles
T. Hölscher Erste Division FC Oss
J. Mickels Erste Division MVV Maastricht
S. Tunga Erste Division Almere City
P. Pflücke Erste Division Roda JC Kerkrade
J. Yeboah Erste Division Almere City
A. Ait-Kassi Topklasse EVV
E. Cepni Topklasse Groene Ster
B. Weiser Hoofdklasse EHC Hoensbroek
M. Eberle Hoofdklasse EHC Hoensbroek
J. Schefczyk Hoofdklasse Scherpenzeel

Albanien

V. Limaj Superliga Kukësi
T. Brdarić Superliga Vllaznia Shkodër
T. Brdarić Superliga Vllaznia Shkodër

Australien

N. Müller A-League Western Sydney Wanderers
S. Langkamp A-League Perth Glory
A. Baumjohann A-League Sydney FC
P. Ziegler A-League Western Sydney Wanderers

Bahrain

K. Yaya Second Division Qalali

Belgien

S. Kotysch First Division A OH Leuven
N. Bätzner First Division A KV Oostende
D. Prychynenko First Division A Beerschot
E. Bansen First Division A SV Zulte-Waregem
N. Dorsch First Division A KAA Gent
A. Beck First Division A KAS Eupen
T. Wellenreuther First Division A RSC Anderlecht
R. Himmelmann First Division A KAS Eupen
L. Nmecha First Division A RSC Anderlecht
A. Wiegel First Division A Waasland-Beveren
A. Blessin First Division A KV Oostende
F. Bastians First Division A Waasland-Beveren
F. Jäkel First Division A KV Oostende
M. Mehlem First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
D. Undav First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
F. Taquin Zweite Amate… RAAL La Louvière

Bosnien-Herzegowina

R. Mišković Premijer Liga Sloboda Tuzla

Brasilien

H. Miertschink Serie D Real Noroeste
H. Miertschink Staatsmeiste… Real Noroeste

Chile

R. Moewes Primera B Barnechea

Dänemark

L. Pfeiffer Superliga FC Midtjylland
B. Kopplin Superliga Randers FC
B. Sambou Superliga Randers FC
A. Brunst-Zöllner Superliga Vejle BK
M. Schwäbe Superliga Brøndby IF
A. Jung Superliga Brøndby IF
M. Mlynikowski 1. Division BK Fremad Amager
A. Schmitt 2. Division Næstved BK

Färöer-Inseln

K. Schindler Nationalliga HB Torshavn
C. Jastrzembski Nationalliga B68
M. Winter Nationalliga Tvöroyri

Finnland

C. Damm 2. Liga MiPK

Griechenland

M. Stiefler Super League AE Larisa
P. Ebert Super League 2 AO Xanthi
D. Tsiflidis Gamma Ethniki Fostiras

Indien

M. Steinmann Indian Supe… East Bengal
M. Steinmann Calcutta Pre… East Bengal

Island

M. Grammel 2. Liga Reynir

Japan

Y. Stalph J3 League YSCC

Kanada

T. Warschewski Canadian Pre… Edmonton
P. Schaale Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers
J. Ulbricht Canadian Pre… York United

Kasachstan

S. Mamba Premier League Kairat

Katar

P. Lasogga Stars League Al Khor
W. Schäfer Stars League Al Khor

Kroatien

T. Knöll 1. HNL NK Slaven Belupo
Darius Jalinous 2. HNL Rudes
Dawoud Jalinous 2. HNL Rudes
M. Andačić 2. HNL Rudes
I. Jajalo 2. HNL Cibalia Vinkovci
M. Kastrati 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete
M. Miskovic 2. HNL Cibalia Vinkovci
M. Topić 2. HNL Croatia Zmijavci
T. Jukić 2. HNL Medimurje Cakovec
M. Cherif 2. HNL Osijek II
V. Vujinovic 2. HNL Solin
D. Micunovic 3. HNL Karlovac 1919
L. Agatić 3. HNL Belisce
F. Knez 3. HNL Primorac Biograd
A. Đođ 3. HNL Novigrad
M. Lesar 3. HNL Polet

Liechtenstein

P. Dorn Super League Vaduz
N. Hug Super League Vaduz

Litauen

M. Karamarko A Lyga Žalgiris

Luxemburg

K. Tekiela National Div… Progrès Niedercorn
J. Bidon National Div… Etzella Ettelbrück
D. Stolz National Div… Swift Hesperange
M. Einsiedler National Div… Jeunesse d'Esch
A. Biedermann National Div… Mondorf-les-Bains
J. Steinbach National Div… Victoria Rosport
R. Eichhorn National Div… Hostert
M. Witte National Div… Etzella Ettelbrück
Y. Kakoko National Div… UT Pétange
M. Pokar National Div… F91 Dudelange
F. Breuer National Div… Victoria Rosport
A. Stulin National Div… UNA Strassen
P. Stumpf National Div… Etzella Ettelbrück
T. Birk National Div… Racing
D. Ngemba National Div… F91 Dudelange
M. Inhestern National Div… Victoria Rosport
K. Lahyani National Div… UNA Strassen
N. Bürger National Div… Victoria Rosport
A. Buch National Div… Differdange 03
B. Krajczy National Div… Etzella Ettelbrück
D. Ternes National Div… Victoria Rosport
S. Szimayer National Div… UNA Strassen
T. Heinz National Div… Victoria Rosport
C. Silaj National Div… Progrès Niedercorn
F. Thömmes National Div… Etzella Ettelbrück
M. Andreas National Div… Swift Hesperange
F. Weirich National Div… UNA Strassen
M. Reuter National Div… Victoria Rosport
R. Vrabec National Div… Progrès Niedercorn
M. Kadrija National Div… Etzella Ettelbrück
D. Hammel National Div… Swift Hesperange
M. Weiss National Div… Jeunesse d'Esch
F. Kyereh National Div… UNA Strassen
D. Bartsch National Div… Victoria Rosport
P. Weirig Ehrenpromotion Jeunesse Canach
G. Schulz Ehrenpromotion Berdenia Berbourg
J. Eshun 1. Division Grevenmacher
C. Schesniak 1. Division Grevenmacher
F. Gaspar 1. Division Grevenmacher

Malaysia

J. Bechler Super League Kuala Lumpur United
M. Konrad Super League Selangor
T. Heubach Super League Selangor
K. Neitzel Super League Selangor
F. Bernhardt Super League UiTM

Monaco

K. Volland Ligue 1 AS Monaco

Montenegro

O. Hajrovic 1. Liga Rudar
M. Bulatović 2. Liga Jedinstvo

Nordirland

B. Turker Championship Loughgall

Norwegen

J. Deumeland 1. Division IK Start Kristiansand

Österreich

A. Walke Bundesliga FC Salzburg
F. Oswald Bundesliga Wattens
M. Berisha Bundesliga FC Salzburg
B. Dabanlı Bundesliga SC Rheindorf Altach
K. Adeyemi Bundesliga FC Salzburg
M. Breunig Bundesliga Admira
N. Mantl Bundesliga FC Salzburg
M. Ostrzolek Bundesliga Admira
J. Wießmeier Bundesliga SV Ried
A. El Moukhantir Bundesliga FK Austria Wien
J. Eggestein Bundesliga LASK Linz
E. Martel Bundesliga FK Austria Wien
K. Schulz Bundesliga SKN Sankt Pölten
T. Zimmerschied 2. Liga Dornbirn
G. Dombaxi 2. Liga FC Blau Weiss Linz
P. Menzel 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
F. Viteritti 2. Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck
S. Wächter 2. Liga Dornbirn
A. El Moukhantir 2. Liga Austria Wien II
K. Schulz 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
D. Bierofka 2. Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck
H. Saleh 2. Liga Dornbirn
L. Scholl 2. Liga Horn
H. Paul 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
M. Doski 2. Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck
D. Jelisic 2. Liga Juniors OÖ
S. Hofmann 2. Liga Rapid Wien II
L. Moser 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
M. Holz 2. Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck
J. Boller 2. Liga Juniors OÖ
J. Krumrey 2. Liga Liefering
T. Maciejewski 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
S. Rauscher 2. Liga SC Austria Lustenau
J. von Haacke 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
M. Jaissle 2. Liga Liefering
A. Kiene 2. Liga SC Austria Lustenau
M. Hüther 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt
M. Basic Regionalliga Austria Lustenau II
J. Huchler Regionalliga Bregenz
C. Jancker Regionalliga Mannsdorf
L. Keßler Regionalliga Salzburger AK
D. Sadler Regionalliga Kufstein
C. Schaider Regionalliga Austria Salzburg
M. Pichler Regionalliga Grödig
K. Bentele Regionalliga Rotenberg
S. Rauscher Regionalliga Austria Lustenau II
E. Wiesener Regionalliga Bregenz
G. Gerber Regionalliga Reichenau
S. Hölzl Regionalliga Salzburger AK
M. Stockenreiter Regionalliga Kufstein
A. Brinkmann Regionalliga Austria Salzburg
K. Baumann Regionalliga Schwaz
L. Bilow Regionalliga Rotenberg
H. Haderecker Regionalliga Wörgl
M. Doski Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II
J. Merz Regionalliga Bregenz
C. Sekanina Regionalliga Wals-Grünau
P. Helmes Regionalliga Admira II
J. Janetzko Regionalliga Allerheiligen
A. Wörndl Regionalliga Kitzbühel
A. Ziege Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
M. Danner Regionalliga Anif / Salzburg II
F. Gehweiler Regionalliga Telfs
M. Pelko Regionalliga Bregenz
H. Knartz Regionalliga Draßburg
A. Kalkan Regionalliga Lauterach
K. Radulovic Regionalliga Wels
L. Schmidt Regionalliga Imst
C. Ziege Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
J. Mühlbauer Regionalliga Anif / Salzburg II
B. Wörndl Regionalliga Neuhofen / Ried II
A. Hartl Regionalliga Bregenz
M. Žuljević Regionalliga Draßburg
J. Baur Regionalliga Wolfurt
S. Faridonpur Regionalliga Wels
S. Lorenz Regionalliga Imst
S. Ollert Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
S. Bütow Regionalliga Anif / Salzburg II
C. Schlosser Regionalliga Austria Salzburg
D. Blaser Regionalliga Bregenz
A. Koca Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
K. Demirtas Regionalliga Austria Lustenau II
J. Wanner Regionalliga Bregenz
M. Schultz Regionalliga Imst
M. Öttl Regionalliga Salzburger AK
S. Schreder Regionalliga Kufstein
F. Trkulja Regionalliga Austria Salzburg
A. Volkert Regionalliga Seekirchen
M. Schmid Regionalliga Rotenberg
B. Bohm Landesliga Schrems
L. Frasch Landesliga Union Innsbruck
K. Görich Landesliga Retz
P. Epple Landesliga Austria XIII
M. Genctürk Landesliga Bizau
E. Kaya Landesliga Schwechat
T. Brankovic Landesliga Oedt
N. Elm Landesliga SV Innsbruck
D. Milovanovic Landesliga Schwechat
M. Wenger Landesliga SV Innsbruck
S. Prunitsch Landesliga Höchst
J. Heimpel Landesliga SV Innsbruck
S. Ernemann Landesliga Eugendorf
A. Hadzisulejmanovic Landesliga Maria Saal

Polen

M. Gardawski Ekstraklasa MKS Cracovia Kraków
D. Niepsuj Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie
M. Baku Ekstraklasa KS Warta Poznan
P. Hyballa Ekstraklasa Wisla Kraków SSA
K. Runjaic Ekstraklasa MKS Pogon Szczecin
M. Álvarez Ekstraklasa MKS Cracovia Kraków
M. Karwot 2. Liga Radomiak Radom
M. Ziemann 2. Liga Chrobry Głogów

Portugal

J. Carls Primeira Liga Vitória Guimarães
J. Weigl Primeira Liga Benfica Lissabon
L. Waldschmidt Primeira Liga Benfica Lissabon
Y. Bisseck Primeira Liga Vitória Guimarães
E. Abouchabaka Primeira Liga Vitória Guimarães
A. Rücker Segunda Liga Leixões Matosinhos
J. Carls Campeonato d… Vitória Guimarães II
Hélder Narciso Campeonato d… Fátima
Wilker Santos Campeonato d… Bragança
E. Abouchabaka Campeonato d… Vitória Guimarães II
Y. Bisseck Campeonato d… Vitória Guimarães II

Republik Irland

E. Abulu Premier Division Longford Town
L. Pöhls Premier Division Shamrock Rovers

Rumänien

I. Jovanović Liga I Astra
C. Braun Liga I Botosani
R. Ofosu Liga I CS U Craiova

Russland

D. Tedesco Premier League Spartak Moskau
A. Hinkel Premier League Spartak Moskau
S. Schwarz Premier League Dynamo Moskau
R. Bauer Premier League Arsenal Tula

Saudi-Arabien

M. Marin Pro League Al Raed

Schottland

C. Quaner Premiership Saint Mirren FC
J. Maelger Football League Edinburgh University

Schweden

S. Kraus 2. Division Forward

Schweiz

T. Ndenge Super League Luzern
P. Zeidler Super League St. Gallen
M. Müller Super League Luzern
L. Görtler Super League St. Gallen
V. Tasar Super League Luzern
L. Watkowiak Super League St. Gallen
M. Jenz Super League Lausanne Sport
A. Higl Super League Zürich
L. Sobiech Super League Zürich
F. Gebhardt Super League Basel
M. Schulz Super League Luzern
G. Gaudino Super League Young Boys
F. Baak Challenge League Winterthur
K. Barry Challenge League FC Schaffhausen
S. Malinowski Challenge League Chiasso
R. Kalem Challenge League Grasshopper
P. Maloku Challenge League Kriens
H. Ahmed Challenge League Thun
G. Isik Challenge League Winterthur
F. Rüdlin Challenge League Thun
R. Loose Challenge League Winterthur
G. Kyeremateng Challenge League Thun
A. Rama-Bitterfeld Challenge League Winterthur
M. Talabidi Challenge League Wil
A. Riedle 1. Liga Prom… Brühl
K. Banoglu 1. Liga Prom… Brühl
M. Dreier 1. Liga Prom… Münsingen
A. Dreier 1. Liga Prom… Münsingen
D. Schrecker 1. Liga Classic Buochs
T. Weller 1. Liga Classic Kosova
R. Minkwitz 1. Liga Classic Wohlen
P. Streule 1. Liga Classic Muttenz
D. Boudhar 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
D. D'Acunto 2. Liga Inte… Freienbach
W. Sekkour 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
C. Seidel 2. Liga Inte… Bassersdorf
L. Quentmeier 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
D. Nowak 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
S. Keller 2. Liga Inte… Old Boys
S. Sumelka 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
D. Fall 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
N. Lindenthal 2. Liga Inte… Old Boys
D. Fall 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
A. Tasholli 2. Liga Inte… Old Boys
A. Fall 2. Liga Inte… Calcio Kreuzlingen
V. Mbarga 2. Liga Inte… Old Boys

Serbien

U. Milovanović Super Liga Radnik Surdulica
D. Crnomut 2. Liga Žarkovo
M. Delević 2. Liga Žarkovo

Slowakei

B. Kindsvater Super Liga Nitra
Y. Regäsel Super Liga Nitra
B. Storck Super Liga DAC
V. Scheithauer Super Liga Nitra
J. Müller Super Liga DAC
M. Berwein Super Liga Nitra
S. Friede Super Liga DAC
S. Kurt Super Liga Nitra
N. Sommer Super Liga DAC
E. Celebi Super Liga Nitra
B. Moumou Super Liga DAC
O. Käuper Super Liga Nitra
B. Moumou 2. Liga Šamorín
N. Sommer 2. Liga Šamorín
S. Friede 2. Liga Šamorín

Slowenien

S. Ouro 1. SNL Mura

Südafrika

J. Zinnbauer Premier Socc… Orlando Pirates
E. Middendorp Premier Socc… Maritzburg United
M. Engelhardt Premier Socc… Maritzburg United

Südkorea

S. Iljutcenko K League Classic Jeonbuk Motors

Thailand

D. Amato Thai 1. Division Chainat Hornbill

Tschechische Republik

T. Schumacher Tschechisch… FC Bohemians Praha 1905
A. Černý FNL Usti nad Labem
S. Gollnack FNL Usti nad Labem
A. Černý Tipsport Liga Usti nad Labem
S. Gollnack Tipsport Liga Usti nad Labem

Tunesien

M. El Ouahmi Ligue 1 Tataouine

Türkei

R. Yalçın Süper Lig Sivasspor
M. Bakalorz Süper Lig Denizlispor
E. Canpolat Süper Lig Kasimpasa
Ş. Çetin Süper Lig Ankaragücü
E. Bekiroglu Süper Lig Alanyaspor
E. Parlatan Süper Lig Konyaspor
L. Podolski Süper Lig Antalyaspor
S. Sam Süper Lig Antalyaspor
S. Gümüş Süper Lig Fenerbahce
E. Yeşilyurt Süper Lig Sivasspor
M. Özil Süper Lig Fenerbahce
C. Akın 1. Lig Menemenspor
M. Aydın 1. Lig İstanbulspor
M. Yıldırım 1. Lig Akhisar Belediyespor
S. Koç 1. Lig Adana Demirspor
S. Paçacı 1. Lig Tuzlaspor
C. Köz 1. Lig Bursaspor
A. Esgi 1. Lig Akhisar Belediyespor
S. Güler 1. Lig Adana Demirspor
B. Altıparmak 1. Lig Bursaspor
Ş. Özcan 1. Lig Altinordu
S. Kurt 1. Lig Adana Demirspor
E. Akyol 1. Lig Adanaspor
E. Öztürk 1. Lig Balikesirspor
K. Avcı 1. Lig Adana Demirspor
B. Firat 1. Lig Adanaspor
A. Özgen 1. Lig Balikesirspor
Y. Ozan 1. Lig Giresunspor
T. Ünlü 1. Lig Altay
S. Alibaz 1. Lig Bandırmaspor
L. Ayçiçek 1. Lig İstanbulspor
C. Ekinci 1. Lig Ankara Keçiörengücü
K. Gül 1. Lig Eskisehirspor
C. Ötkün 3. Liga Çorum FK
T. Kurt 3. Liga Sanliurfaspor
Y. Kasal 3. Liga Afjet Afyonspor
U. Şen 3. Liga Vanspor FK
U. Türk 3. Liga Bayburt ÖİS
B. Yıldırım 3. Liga Gümüşhanespor
F. Dilek 3. Liga Ergene Velimeşespor
B. Çakır 3. Liga Vanspor FK
Ö. Yıldırım 3. Liga Hekimoğlu Trabzon
F. Sağman 3. Liga Sivas Belediyespor
A. Yıldırım 3. Liga Ergene Velimeşespor
T. Yazgan 3. Liga Turgutluspor
N. Öz 3. Liga Uşak Spor
M. Kol 3. Liga Sancaktepe FK
E. Taşkın 3. Liga Kırşehir Belediyespor
M. Büyüksakarya 3. Liga Turgutluspor
Ö. Ermeç 3. Liga Etimesgut Belediyespor
A. Özgün 3. Liga Sakaryaspor
B. Gündoğdu 3. Liga Sancaktepe FK
D. Taşkesen 3. Liga Pendikspor
O. Aktaş 3. Liga Bodrumspor
D. Güçlü 3. Liga Kocaelispor
M. Yıldız 3. Liga Çorum FK
M. Demirci 3. Liga Amed
V. Okumak 3. Liga Manisa FK
H. Kaya 3. Liga Ankara Demirspor
S. Dağ 3. Liga Erbaaspor
S. Avcı 3. Liga Yalovaspor
Ö. Soylu 3. Liga Osmaniyespor
B. Sungur 3. Liga Muğlaspor
T. Çakıroğulları 3. Liga Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
A. Cin 3. Liga 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
A. Özer 3. Liga Çatalcaspor
L. Erdoğan 3. Liga Bergama Belediyespor
E. Bayrak 3. Liga 52 Orduspor
B. Gülden 3. Liga Düzcespor
M. Kodeş 3. Liga Halide Edip Adıvar
A. Karadağ 3. Liga Silivrispor
Ö. Pekdemir 3. Liga İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
B. Balat 3. Liga Bayrampaşaspor
A. Kuyucu 3. Liga İskenderun
F. Kıran 3. Liga Nevşehir Belediyespor
D. Kaynak 3. Liga İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
N. Dedemen 3. Liga Bayrampaşaspor
B. Özdemir 3. Liga Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
K. Akış 3. Liga Fethiyespor
E. Azak 3. Liga Arhavispor
Ş. Aygüneş 3. Liga Bayrampaşaspor
E. Şenlikoğlu 3. Liga Erbaaspor
O. Karaca 3. Liga Tepecikspor
B. Afşarlı 3. Liga Kızılcabölükspor
T. Kosovalı 3. Liga Bayrampaşaspor
E. Çölgeçen Bölgesel Ama… Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Ö. Pekdemir Bölgesel Ama… İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
U. Özbek Bölgesel Ama… Gönen Belediyespor
C. Güven Bölgesel Ama… Kepez Belediyespor
D. Kaynak Bölgesel Ama… İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
E. Su Bölgesel Ama… İzmirspor
H. Karakılınç Bölgesel Ama… Çal Belediyespor
L. Erdoğan Bölgesel Ama… Bergama Belediyespor
F. Çiçek Bölgesel Ama… Hendek Spor
M. Bayraklı Bölgesel Ama… Gebzespor
M. Şahintürk Bölgesel Ama… Başiskele Doğantepespor
E. Azak Bölgesel Ama… Arhavispor
A. Çetin Bölgesel Ama… Çilimli Belediyespor
H. Çakır Bölgesel Ama… Bağcılar Spor
K. Atak Bölgesel Ama… Bigaspor
B. Özdemir Bölgesel Ama… Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Ö. Koç Bölgesel Ama… Eşmekaya Sultanhanı
S. Avcı Bölgesel Ama… Yalovaspor
B. Kılınç Bölgesel Ama… Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
T. Deniz Bölgesel Ama… Çiğli Belediyespor
H. Baytar Bölgesel Ama… Torbalıspor
G. Konur Bölgesel Ama… Salihli Belediyespor
A. Arslan Bölgesel Ama… Ortaca Belediyespor

Ungarn

M. Oenning NB I Ujpest
N. Peter NB I Paksi SE
P. Dárdai NB I Fehérvár
T. Meißner NB I Puskas FC
M. Heister NB I Ferencvaros
M. Boris NB I MTK

USA

K. Kronholm Major Leagu… Chicago Fire
F. Jungwirth Major Leagu… SJ Earthquakes
J. Gressel Major Leagu… DC United
M. Rzatkowski Major Leagu… New York RB
K. Wagner Major Leagu… Philadelphia Union
H. Mukhtar Major Leagu… Nashville SC
F. Herbers Major Leagu… Chicago Fire
W. Fall USL Championship Saint Louis
Y. Scintu USL Championship Philadelphia Union II
J. Löbe USL Championship Miami FC
P. Beigl USL Championship New Mexico United
G. Wild USL Championship Indy Eleven
S. Biek USL League One Tucson
M. Busaidy NISA Detroit City
P. Jespersen NPSL Erie Commodores
A. Bartosinski NPSL West Chester United
N. Reinhard NPSL Inter Nashville
F. Simon NPSL Inter Nashville
T. Neumann NPSL FC Baltimore
L. Betz NPSL Midland-Odessa
S. Dujković NPSL Erie Commodores

VAE

A. Errayi Arabian Gul… Al Dhafra

Vietnam

A. Schmidt V.League 1 Hai Phong
G. Kurtaj V.League 1 Thanh Hóa

Volksrepublik China

D. Radonjić Chinesische … Qingdao FC

Wales

C. Azaimale Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Benda Championship Swansea City

Zypern

A. Parhizi 3. Division APEP

Filter bei Spieltag

teuerste Transfers

Jahr Spieler Nach Wert
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atl. Madrid € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man United € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
€ 100M
18+ GambleAware