Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
CD Mirandés | 3 - 0 | Cornellà | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 2 | CD Mirandés | ||
Ges. | Cornellà | 2 - 5 | CD Mirandés |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 2 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 1 - 0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Ges. | Cornellà | 3 - 2 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
CD Mirandés | 3 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandés | ||
Ges. | CD Mirandés | 4 - 1 | Socuéllamos |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 0 - 1 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Ges. | Conquense | 1 - 2 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | Cornellà | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Ges. | Cornellà | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
CD Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 3 | CD Mirandés | ||
Ges. | Real Unión | 4 - 4 | CD Mirandés | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 0 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Ceuta | ||
Ges. | Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Ceuta |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Costa Brava | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 2 - 1 | Costa Brava | ||
Ges. | Conquense | 3 - 2 | Costa Brava | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Navalcarnero | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Ges. | Navalcarnero | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Peña Sport | 3 - 3 | Real Unión | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Peña Sport | ||
Ges. | Real Unión | 7 - 3 | Peña Sport | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 2 - 3 | CD Mirandés | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
CD Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo | ||
Ges. | CD Mirandés | 5 - 2 | Barakaldo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Talavera | 1 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 2 - 0 | Talavera | ||
Ges. | Socuéllamos | 2 - 1 | Talavera | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 1 - 2 | Poblense | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Poblense | 1 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
Ges. | Poblense | 3 - 3 | Cornellà | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis II | 2 - 0 | Ceuta | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Real Betis II | ||
Ges. | Ceuta | 2 - 2 | Real Betis II | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Bergantiños | 0 - 0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Bergantiños | ||
Ges. | Inter de Madrid | 2 - 0 | Bergantiños |