Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia SSA | 1 - 2 | Legia Warschau | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
KS Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Legia Warschau | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 2 - 1 | KS Górnik Zabrze | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Legia Warschau | 3 - 2 | KS Górnik Zabrze | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
MKS Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia SSA | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia SSA | 1 - 0 | MKS Korona Kielce | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | MKS Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia SSA |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | KS Górnik Zabrze | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
KS Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | KS Górnik Zabrze | 6 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia SSA | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia SSA | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia SSA | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 3 | Legia Warschau | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 4 - 2 | Bytovia Bytow | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Legia Warschau | 7 - 3 | Bytovia Bytow | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 0 - 1 | MKS Korona Kielce | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
MKS Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | MKS Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytow | 0 - 0 | Pogoń Stettin | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia SSA | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
KS Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
MKS Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Wisla Kraków SSA | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0 - 4 | Legia Warschau | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 3 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 2 - 1 | GKS Piast Gliwice | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | Veranstaltungen sehen |