Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Ges. | Hajduk Split | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Ges. | Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | NK Zagreb | ||
Ges. | NK Zagreb | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 1 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 1 - 1 | Pomorac | ||
Ges. | Cibalia Vinkovci | 2 - 2 | Pomorac | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 1 | Zagora | ||
Ges. | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 - 2 | Zagora | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
HNK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 2 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | ||
Ges. | NK Zagreb | 4 - 4 | HNK Rijeka | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
NK Slaven Belupo | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Ges. | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 1 - 0 | Varazdin | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | NK Slaven Belupo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 2 | NK Zagreb |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | Medimurje Cakovec | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 1961 | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Osijek | 0 - 3 | NK Zagreb | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | Belisce | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Lucko | 3 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Metalac Osijek | 0 - 6 | HNK Rijeka | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | Varazdin | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | Sibenik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 3 - 0 | HASK | |
Mittwoch | ||||
|
Oriolik Oriovac | - | Velika | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | Cibalia Vinkovci | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 1 | Pomorac | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | NK Slaven Belupo |