Copa do Brasil Feminino

Finale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 19/10/2016
FT
São José 2 - 2 Audax
Donnerstag 27/10/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 1 São José
Ges. Audax 5 - 3 São José

Halbfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 06/10/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 1 - 1 São José
Mittwoch 12/10/2016
FT
São José 4 - 2 Foz Cataratas
Ges. São José 5 - 3 Foz Cataratas
Donnerstag 06/10/2016
FT
Audax 2 - 0 CRESSPOM
Donnerstag 13/10/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 1 Audax
Ges. CRESSPOM 2 - 3 Audax

Viertelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 21/09/2016
FT
Vitória PE 0 - 1 CRESSPOM
Mittwoch 28/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 0 Vitória PE
Ges. CRESSPOM 3 - 0 Vitória PE
Mittwoch 21/09/2016
FT
São Francisco 0 - 0 Foz Cataratas
Donnerstag 29/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco
Ges. Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco
Donnerstag 22/09/2016
FT
Lideral 0 - 1 São José
Mittwoch 28/09/2016
FT
São José 5 - 0 Lideral
Ges. São José 6 - 0 Lideral
Donnerstag 22/09/2016
FT
Flamengo 1 - 1 Audax
Mittwoch 28/09/2016
FT
Audax 1 - 0 Flamengo
Ges. Audax 2 - 1 Flamengo

Achtelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 07/09/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 0 Santos
Montag 12/09/2016
FT
Santos 2 - 2 Audax
Ges. Santos 2 - 5 Audax
Mittwoch 07/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 0 - 1 Foz Cataratas
Mittwoch 14/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 5 - 0 Chapecoense
Ges. Foz Cataratas 6 - 0 Chapecoense
Mittwoch 07/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 1 - 0 Iranduba
Samstag 17/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 2 - 1 CRESSPOM
Ges. Iranduba 2 - 2 CRESSPOM
Mittwoch 07/09/2016
FT
Lideral 6 - 0 Caucaia
Mittwoch 14/09/2016
FT
Caucaia 0 - 3 Lideral
Ges. Caucaia 0 - 9 Lideral
Donnerstag 08/09/2016
FT
Botafogo PB 0 - 1 São Francisco
Mittwoch 14/09/2016
FT
São Francisco 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
Ges. São Francisco 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
Donnerstag 08/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 0 - 13 São José
Mittwoch 14/09/2016
23:00
São José STOR Atlético Acreano
Ges. São José 13 - 0 Atlético Acreano
Donnerstag 08/09/2016
FT
Comercial MS 1 - 6 Vitória PE
Mittwoch 14/09/2016
20:00
Vitória PE STOR Comercial MS
Ges. Vitória PE 6 - 1 Comercial MS
Freitag 09/09/2016
FT
Vila Nova 0 - 6 Flamengo
Mittwoch 14/09/2016
20:00
Flamengo STOR Vila Nova
Ges. Flamengo 6 - 0 Vila Nova

Sechzehntelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
Araranguá 1 - 1 Foz Cataratas
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 3 - 0 Araranguá
Ges. Foz Cataratas 4 - 1 Araranguá
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
Boca Júnior 0 - 15 São Francisco
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
20:00
São Francisco STOR Boca Júnior
Ges. São Francisco 15 - 0 Boca Júnior
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
União Desportiva 2 - 4 Vitória PE
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Vitória PE 3 - 2 União Desportiva
Ges. Vitória PE 7 - 4 União Desportiva
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 7 - 0 Aliança
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Aliança 1 - 1 CRESSPOM
Ges. Aliança 1 - 8 CRESSPOM
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
União RN 3 - 1 Caucaia
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Caucaia 2 - 4 União RN
Ges. Caucaia 3 - 7 União RN
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
Barcelona 1 - 0 Comercial MS
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Comercial MS 3 - 5 Barcelona
Ges. Comercial MS 3 - 6 Barcelona
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
Náutico 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
Donnerstag 01/09/2016
FT
Botafogo PB 3 - 1 Náutico
Ges. Botafogo PB 4 - 1 Náutico
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
Estância Velha 2 - 2 Chapecoense
Donnerstag 01/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 3 - 2 Estância Velha
Ges. Chapecoense 5 - 4 Estância Velha
Mittwoch 24/08/2016
FT
Lideral 2 - 2 Tiradentes
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Tiradentes 2 - 2 Lideral
Ges. Tiradentes 4 - 4 Lideral
Donnerstag 25/08/2016
FT
São Raimundo RR 0 - 1 Iranduba
Donnerstag 01/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 5 - 0 São Raimundo RR
Ges. Iranduba 6 - 0 São Raimundo RR
Donnerstag 25/08/2016
FT
Intercap 0 - 3 São José
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
23:00
São José STOR Intercap
Ges. São José 3 - 0 Intercap
Donnerstag 25/08/2016
FT
Vila Nova 4 - 0 Ipatinga
Donnerstag 01/09/2016
FT
Ipatinga 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Ges. Ipatinga 1 - 5 Vila Nova
Donnerstag 25/08/2016
FT
Porto Velho 1 - 1 Atlético Acreano
Donnerstag 01/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 1 - 0 Porto Velho
Ges. Atlético Acreano 2 - 1 Porto Velho
Freitag 26/08/2016
FT
Oratório 0 - 7 Flamengo
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
20:00
Flamengo STOR Oratório
Ges. Flamengo 7 - 0 Oratório
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Santos 10 - 0 Mixto
Sonntag 04/09/2016
FT
Mixto 0 - 11 Santos
Ges. Mixto 0 - 21 Santos
Mittwoch 31/08/2016
FT
Audax 9 - 0 Pinheirense
Sonntag 04/09/2016
FT
Pinheirense 0 - 2 Audax
Ges. Pinheirense 0 - 11 Audax

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 19 +11 40
2 18 +18 38
3 19 +14 38
4 19 +15 34
5 18 +16 33
18+ GambleAware