Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Celik | 0 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | Celik | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | FK Sarajevo | 5 - 1 | Celik |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 3 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zrinjski | 1 - 3 | FK Sarajevo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Celik | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Celik | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | Celik |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 - 4 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 5 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zrinjski | 6 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Celik | 0 - 0 | Velež Mostar | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Velež Mostar | 1 - 1 | Celik | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Velež Mostar | 1 - 1 | Celik | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Zeljeznicar | ||
Ges. | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 0 | Drina HE Visegrad | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Podgrmec | 2 - 7 | FK Sarajevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 0 - 2 | Olimpic Sarajevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Velež Mostar | 8 - 0 | Rijeka Vitez | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Vitez | 2 - 1 | Zvijezda | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 - 1 | Podrinje Janja | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Natron | 7 - 3 | Mladost Župča | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | Grude | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 0 | Orasje | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gracanica | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 4 - 3 | Travnik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 0 - 1 | Celik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiska | 0 - 2 | Zeljeznicar |