Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 2 - 2 | FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | 4 - 2 | Isloch | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Isloch | 4 - 6 | FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||
Ges. | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
BATE Borissow | 1 - 1 | Isloch | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE Borissow | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | BATE Borissow | 1 - 2 | Isloch | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Vitebsk | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | 5 - 0 | Belshina | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Belshina | 0 - 1 | FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | 6 - 0 | Belshina | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 - 0 | Smolevichy | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo | 0 - 2 | Slutsk | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Gomel | 0 - 2 | Isloch | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Minsk | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Slavia | 0 - 0 | Belshina | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
BATE Borissow | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |