Club Friendlies Women

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Freitag 06/01/2023
FT
Birkirkara 0 - 10 Manchester United
Samstag 07/01/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Samstag 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Sonntag 08/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 13 - 0 Herrenberg
Dienstag 10/01/2023
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Meppen
Freitag 13/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Samstag 14/01/2023
FT
Meppen 6 - 0 Heerenveen
Samstag 14/01/2023
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SGS Essen
Samstag 14/01/2023
FT
Ajax 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
Samstag 14/01/2023
15:00
Twente - Köln
Samstag 14/01/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 0 Alkmaar
Sonntag 15/01/2023
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - PSV
Sonntag 15/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Mittwoch 18/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Mittwoch 18/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 6 - 1 Zürich
Freitag 20/01/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 2 Bydgoszcz
Freitag 20/01/2023
FT
Häcken 5 - 0 Alingsås
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 3 Meppen
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 1 - 1 Young Boys
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Røa
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Samstag 21/01/2023
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Andernach
Samstag 21/01/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 6 - 1 AIK
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Samstag 21/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
Sonntag 22/01/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Bayern München
Sonntag 22/01/2023
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Köln
Sonntag 22/01/2023
FT
Pardubice 3 - 1 Horní Heršpice
Sonntag 22/01/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 - 0 Checz Marcus Gdynia
Montag 23/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Dienstag 24/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 2 RB Leipzig
Mittwoch 25/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 SC Sand
Freitag 27/01/2023
17:00
Åsane - Brann
Freitag 27/01/2023
FT
Stabæk 4 - 1 Hønefoss
Freitag 27/01/2023
FT
Köln 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Bromölla 0 - 7 Vittsjö
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Häcken
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Växjö
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 2 Klepp
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Åland United
Samstag 28/01/2023
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lillestrøm
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Servette Chênois
Samstag 28/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 7 SGS Essen
Sonntag 29/01/2023
12:00
Sparta Praha - Neulengbach
Sonntag 29/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Wolfsburg II
Sonntag 29/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 0 - 1 Union Berlin
Sonntag 29/01/2023
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 4 KIF Örebro
Sonntag 29/01/2023
FT
Flora 9 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Donnerstag 02/02/2023
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Häcken
Donnerstag 02/02/2023
FT
Brann 1 - 2 Hammarby
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Røa
Samstag 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Sandviken
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 6 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Samstag 04/02/2023
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Stabæk
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Hønefoss 3 - 3 Lyn
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Stabæk 2 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 1 Linköping
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Umeå 1 - 2 Piteå
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Brøndby 5 - 0 Växjö
Samstag 04/02/2023
14:00
Thy ThistedQ - AaB
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Djurgården
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Køge 0 - 3 Kristianstad
Samstag 04/02/2023
FT
Kalmar 4 - 0 Bromölla
Sonntag 05/02/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 4 - 3 Trójka Jelna
Sonntag 05/02/2023
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Trelleborg
Sonntag 05/02/2023
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 Vålerenga
Sonntag 05/02/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 4 - 1 LUV Graz
Dienstag 07/02/2023
13:00
Häcken - Brann
Dienstag 07/02/2023
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 5 - 0 AaB
Mittwoch 08/02/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Uppsala
Freitag 10/02/2023
FT
Hammarby 5 - 0 HJK
Freitag 10/02/2023
FT
Åsane 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 AIK
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 8 - 0 Respekt Myślenice
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 0 - 0 Vålerenga
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Lyn
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Nordsjælland
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 0 Viking FK
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Klepp 0 - 2 Bryne
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Piteå 5 - 0 Team TG
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Växjö 2 - 2 Kalmar
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Hønefoss
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Linköping 2 - 2 Djurgården
Samstag 11/02/2023
FT
Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Medyk Konin
Sonntag 12/02/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Sonntag 12/02/2023
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Køge
Sonntag 12/02/2023
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Sundsvall
Sonntag 12/02/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 5 - 2 Wildcats Krottendorf
Sonntag 12/02/2023
FT
Mallbacken 2 - 0 KIF Örebro
Sonntag 12/02/2023
FT
Spartak Myjava 4 - 2 Astra Hungary
Sonntag 12/02/2023
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus
Mittwoch 15/02/2023
18:00
Spartak Myjava - MTK
Freitag 17/02/2023
FT
Brann 5 - 0 Molde
Freitag 17/02/2023
FT
Kalmar 0 - 3 Vittsjö
Freitag 17/02/2023
FT
Uppsala 8 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Freitag 17/02/2023
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 4 Viking FK
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Djurgården
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Sunnanå
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 13 SGS Essen
Samstag 18/02/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
B 93 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
Växjö 4 - 1 Rosengård
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
Køge 7 - 0 NIF / HG
Samstag 18/02/2023
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Brøndby
Sonntag 19/02/2023
FT
Landhaus 1 - 5 First Vienna
Montag 20/02/2023
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 2 Fyllingsdalen
Mittwoch 22/02/2023
FT
Flora 3 - 0 Saku Sporting
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Lyn
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
First Vienna 3 - 1 Haladás-Viktória
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
Stabæk 4 - 0 Røa
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
Vaprus 5 - 4 Lootos
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
AGF 8 - 2 Thy ThistedQ
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
Norrköping 8 - 0 Jitex
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 ŽNK Mura
Samstag 25/02/2023
FT
Tabasalu 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Sonntag 26/02/2023
FT
Kolding 0 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring
Sonntag 26/02/2023
FT
Bochum 0 - 1 Meppen
Sonntag 26/02/2023
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Sonntag 26/02/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Mittwoch 01/03/2023
FT
Häcken 6 - 1 Jitex
Samstag 04/03/2023
FT
AGF 1 - 2 Fortuna Hjørring
Samstag 04/03/2023
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Kalmar
Samstag 04/03/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Sonntag 05/03/2023
FT
Køge 1 - 0 Rosengård
Montag 06/03/2023
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Brann
Dienstag 07/03/2023
FT
Røa 3 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
Dienstag 07/03/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 1 - 3 Lyn
Dienstag 07/03/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 2 Stabæk
Donnerstag 09/03/2023
FT
Angel City 3 - 0 América
Freitag 10/03/2023
FT
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Samstag 11/03/2023
15:00
Brann - Avaldsnes
Samstag 11/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Lyn
Sonntag 12/03/2023
14:00
FAC / Landhaus - Altenmarkt
Sonntag 12/03/2023
FT
Rosenborg 3 - 3 Vålerenga
Sonntag 12/03/2023
FT
Lootos 1 - 6 Tammeka
Dienstag 14/03/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 0 Tabasalu
Mittwoch 15/03/2023
FT
Häcken 1 - 3 Lidköping
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 2 Bollstanäs
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Brann 2 - 2 Rosenborg
Samstag 18/03/2023
13:45
Brann - Avaldsnes
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 3 Djurgården
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Stabæk
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Røa 4 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Samstag 18/03/2023
FT
Åsane 7 - 0 Sogndal
Sonntag 19/03/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Älvsjö AIK
Sonntag 19/03/2023
FT
Tammeka 2 - 2 Viimsi
Sonntag 19/03/2023
FT
Växjö 3 - 4 Linköping
Sonntag 19/03/2023
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Uppsala
Sonntag 19/03/2023
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 0 Rosengård
Sonntag 26/03/2023
FT
Sundsvall 2 - 0 Umeå
Donnerstag 30/03/2023
FT
Alhama 2 - 2 Breidablik
Donnerstag 06/04/2023
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Freiburg
Donnerstag 06/04/2023
FT
St. Pauli 0 - 6 Werder Bremen
Freitag 07/04/2023
13:00
AIK - Uppsala
Samstag 15/04/2023
FT
Wolfsburg II 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Samstag 15/04/2023
14:00
SGS Essen - Meppen
Sonntag 16/04/2023
13:00
Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sonntag 16/04/2023
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Hoffenheim
Samstag 12/08/2023
15:00
KIF Örebro - Lillestrøm
Sonntag 13/08/2023
15:00
KIF Örebro - Lillestrøm
Freitag 18/08/2023
18:00
Kristianstad - Køge

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 38 +61 89
2 38 +45 84
3 38 +15 75
4 38 +35 71
5 38 +28 67
18+ GambleAware