Club Friendlies Women

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
Dienstag 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
Mittwoch 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
Freitag 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
Samstag 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
Samstag 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
Samstag 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
Samstag 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 9 Turbine Potsdam
Donnerstag 20/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 SC Sand
Samstag 22/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
Samstag 22/01/2022
14:00
Köln - Andernach
Samstag 22/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 0 - 1 Brøndby
Samstag 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
Samstag 22/01/2022
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Vålerenga
Samstag 22/01/2022
14:00
UJ Kraków - Trójka Jelna
Sonntag 23/01/2022
13:00
Freiburg - SC Sand
Sonntag 23/01/2022
13:00
Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sonntag 23/01/2022
14:00
Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
Mittwoch 26/01/2022
15:30
Hoffenheim - SC Sand
Freitag 28/01/2022
17:30
Gütersloh - Köln
Freitag 28/01/2022
18:30
Linköping - Norrköping
Samstag 29/01/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Øvrevoll Hosle
Samstag 29/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg
Samstag 29/01/2022
12:00
Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK
Samstag 29/01/2022
12:30
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
Samstag 29/01/2022
13:45
Piteå - Umeå
Samstag 29/01/2022
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Meppen
Samstag 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
Samstag 29/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Køge
Samstag 29/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lidköping
Sonntag 30/01/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Kristianstad
Sonntag 30/01/2022
14:00
Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen
Sonntag 30/01/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Samstag 05/02/2022
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Samstag 05/02/2022
14:00
Linköping - KIF Örebro
Samstag 05/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
Samstag 05/02/2022
15:00
Kolbotn - Vålerenga
Sonntag 06/02/2022
12:00
Gütersloh - SGS Essen
Sonntag 06/02/2022
13:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
Montag 07/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Brann
Mittwoch 09/02/2022
15:00
Eskilstuna United - Kristianstad
Mittwoch 09/02/2022
18:00
KIF Örebro - Brommapojkarna
Mittwoch 09/02/2022
18:00
Linköping - Djurgården
Donnerstag 10/02/2022
19:00
Växjö - Thy ThistedQ
Freitag 11/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Rosenborg
Freitag 11/02/2022
15:00
Kristianstad - Lillestrøm
Freitag 11/02/2022
19:00
Piteå - Team TG
Samstag 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
Samstag 12/02/2022
13:00
AIK - Norrköping
Samstag 12/02/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
Samstag 12/02/2022
14:00
Jitex - Vittsjö
Samstag 12/02/2022
14:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Samstag 12/02/2022
15:00
Vålerenga - Fortuna Hjørring
Samstag 12/02/2022
18:30
Djurgården - Kalmar
Sonntag 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
Donnerstag 17/02/2022
19:00
Eskilstuna United - Gamla Upsala
Samstag 19/02/2022
00:00
Bergdalens - Växjö
Samstag 19/02/2022
12:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Samstag 19/02/2022
13:00
Kristianstad - Bromölla
Samstag 19/02/2022
14:00
Hammarby - Lidköping
Samstag 19/02/2022
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Samstag 19/02/2022
15:00
Häcken - Kalmar
Samstag 19/02/2022
16:00
Piteå - Sunnanå
Sonntag 20/02/2022
16:00
AIK - KIF Örebro
Samstag 26/02/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
Samstag 26/02/2022
12:00
Bryne - Klepp
Samstag 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
Samstag 26/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Sonntag 27/02/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
Dienstag 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
Samstag 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
Samstag 05/03/2022
14:00
Vittsjö - Lidköping
Samstag 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
Samstag 12/03/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar
Samstag 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Samstag 12/03/2022
15:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
Samstag 12/03/2022
15:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
Sonntag 13/03/2022
13:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
Samstag 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö
Samstag 26/03/2022
14:00
Bromölla - Växjö

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 23 +41 57
2 22 +39 48
3 24 +30 47
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware