Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
|
ZSKA Moskau / Zenit St. Petersburg | - | TBC |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
|
FC Rostow / Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Dynamo Moskau / Spartak Moskau |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
|
ZSKA Moskau | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
Dienstag | |||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg | - | ZSKA Moskau | ||
Ges. | Zenit St. Petersburg | ZSKA Moskau |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
|
FC Rostow | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | |
Dienstag | ||||
|
Dynamo Moskau | - | Spartak Moskau |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Orenburg | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Ural | 1 - 3 | FC Rostow | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | ZSKA Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
ZSKA Moskau | 2 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 3 | ZSKA Moskau | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskau | 1 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moskau | ||
Ges. | Spartak Moskau | 1 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Chabarowsk | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Chimki | 0 - 0 | FC Rostow | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Ural | 1 - 0 | Lokomotive Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grosny | 0 - 1 | FC Orenburg | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Chimki | 2 - 0 | FC Krasnodar | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Wolgar Astrachan | 1 - 2 | Akhmat Grosny | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rodina Moskva | 1 - 1 | FC Ural | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Chabarowsk | 1 - 1 | PFC Sochi | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 2 | Lokomotive Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotive Moskau | 1 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 - 3 | Lokomotive Moskau | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FC Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskau | 3 - 1 | FC Orenburg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | FC Orenburg | 2 - 3 | Spartak Moskau | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FC Rostow | 1 - 1 | ZSKA Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
ZSKA Moskau | 2 - 0 | FC Rostow | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | FC Rostow | 1 - 3 | ZSKA Moskau | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dynamo Moskau | 1 - 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moskau | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Dynamo Moskau | 1 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg |