Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 2 - 2 | FC Sochaux |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Montceau | 0 - 2 | FC Sochaux | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 3 - 0 | FC Nantes |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
CS Sedan Ardennes | 1 - 1 | FC Nantes | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 5 - 0 | Vannes Olympique Club | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Montceau | 1 - 0 | RC Lens | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Sochaux | 2 - 1 | Paris Saint-Germain |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco | 0 - 2 | FC Sochaux | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
HSC Montpellier | 0 - 2 | Vannes Olympique Club | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Libourne Saint Seurin | 1 - 2 | CS Sedan Ardennes | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 - 0 | FC Valenciennes | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Montceau | 2 - 2 | Girondins Bordeaux | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Nantes | 1 - 0 | OSC Lille | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Clermont Foot | 1 - 4 | RC Lens | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyon |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Amiens SC | 1 - 3 | FC Nantes | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Le Mans | 0 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Calais | 1 - 2 | CS Sedan Ardennes | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Sochaux | 2 - 1 | Lyon-Duchère | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Laon | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lyon | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Bois Guillaume | 1 - 1 | Vannes Olympique Club | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Girondins Bordeaux | 3 - 3 | Chamois Niortais | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Clermont Foot | 1 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Pontivy | 0 - 2 | Montceau | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Romorantin | 1 - 2 | FC Valenciennes | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
US Orléans | 1 - 3 | RC Lens | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
HSC Montpellier | 1 - 1 | OGC Nizza | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Jarville | 3 - 5 | FC Libourne Saint Seurin | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Racing Straßburg | 2 - 3 | OSC Lille | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 - 0 | FC Gueugnon | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco | 2 - 0 | FC Toulouse |