Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
BATE Borissow | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Brest | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
BATE Borissow | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | BATE Borissow | ||
Ges. | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | BATE Borissow | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Brest | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Brest |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
Ges. | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | 3 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 - 3 | FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 2 - 0 | Slutsk | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Slutsk | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Brest | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 1 - 2 | BATE Borissow | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
BATE Borissow | 2 - 1 | Isloch | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | BATE Borissow | 4 - 2 | Isloch |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 1 - 2 | Krumkachy | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Isloch | 2 - 1 | Gorodeya | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Minsk | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Slutsk | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 2 - 1 | Gomel | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk | 6 - 0 | Orsha | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
BATE Borissow | 2 - 1 | Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina | Veranstaltungen sehen |