Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Racing Avellaneda | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Racing Avellaneda | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 2 | Lanús | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
CA Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Racing Avellaneda | 1 - 1 | CA Atlanta | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Club Ferro Carril Oeste | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Sol de América | 5 - 2 | Ocampo Fábrica | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 1 | Agropecuario | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 - 4 | Alianza Coronel Moldes | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia CdU | 0 - 1 | Viale María Grande | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
CA San Martín de Tucumán | 4 - 0 | Vélez San Ramón | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Huracán Las Heras | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
CAI Rivadavia | 0 - 2 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Andino La Rioja | 0 - 0 | Sportivo del Bono | |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Alumni Villa María | 0 - 2 | La Emilia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 4 - 0 | Mitre de Salta | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Independiente Neuquén | 1 - 0 | Racing Olavarría | Veranstaltungen sehen |