Spiele

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Union Geretsberg 15 : 00 Taufkirchen Mehr info

Austria - Women's Cup

More…
  Flo-Soccer Lin… 14 : 00 Union Kleinmünchen Mehr info
  Wals 16 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… Mehr info
  Neulengbach 16 : 00 Sturm Graz Mehr info
  Alberschwende 18 : 00 Vorderland Mehr info
  Carinthians 19 : 00 LUV Graz Mehr info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Lierse II STOR Famkes Merkem Mehr info
  Eendracht Aalst 15 : 00 Egem Pittem Mehr info
  Moldavo 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage Mehr info
  Gent II 15 : 00 White Star Woluwé Mehr info
  Anderlecht II 15 : 00 Massenhoven Mehr info
  Tongeren 16 : 00 Kontich Mehr info
  Standard Liège II VERS Zulte-Waregem Mehr info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
  Beveren 12 : 00 Montroeul-Dergneau Mehr info
  Olsa Brakel 14 : 00 Voorwaarts Zwe… Mehr info
  Club Brugge 14 : 00 Merelbeke Mehr info
  GFA Sinaai 15 : 00 Wolvertem Merchtem Mehr info
  SG-Tertre-Haut… 15 : 00 Cerkelladies B… Mehr info
  Gent III 17 : 00 Svelta Melsele Mehr info
  Chastre 17 : 00 Zulte-Waregem II Mehr info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Maria-ter-Heide 13 : 00 Anderlecht III Mehr info
  Tongeren II 13 : 00 Mechelen Mehr info
  Ladies Genk II 14 : 30 Wolfsdonk Sport Mehr info
  Sibret 15 : 00 Eendracht Louwel Mehr info
  Halvenweg Zonhoven VERS Wuustwezel Mehr info
  OH Leuven II 15 : 00 Standard Liège III Mehr info
  Sterrebeek 17 : 00 Rapide Wezemaal Mehr info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  NSA Sofia 12 : 00 Neftohimik 1962 Mehr info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Hradec Králové 11 : 00 Slovácko Mehr info
  Slovan Liberec 13 : 00 Sparta Praha Mehr info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Čáslav 15 : 00 Hodonín Mehr info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  Vejle 15 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring Mehr info
  OB 16 : 30 Brøndby Mehr info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 1

More…
  FB 13 : 00 Greve Mehr info
  Herlufsholm 15 : 00 Næsby Mehr info
  Østerbro 15 : 00 Damsø Mehr info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 2

More…
  Lyseng 12 : 00 Vildbjerg Mehr info
  ASA 12 : 30 VSK Aarhus Mehr info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
  Flora 13 : 00 Pärnu Mehr info
  Levadia 13 : 00 Tallinna Kalev Mehr info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
  10 Premium 15 : 00 Tammeka Mehr info
  Nõmme Kalju 16 : 00 Noortekoondis Mehr info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
  Serbia U17 15 : 00 Belgium U17 Mehr info
  Ukraine U17 15 : 00 Romania U17 Mehr info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Championship Round

More…
  TPS 12 : 30 HJK Mehr info
  Pallokissat 17 : 00 PK-35 Vantaa Mehr info
  Åland United 17 : 30 Honka Mehr info

Finland - Naisten Liiga - Relegation Round

More…
  TiPS 15 : 00 Ilves Mehr info

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
  VJS 13 : 00 RoPS Mehr info
  Vasa IFK 14 : 00 MPS Mehr info
  Keski-Uusimaa 14 : 00 P-Iirot Mehr info
  Sudet 14 : 00 TuWe Mehr info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
  Clermont 20 : 00 Metz ESAP Mehr info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
EG Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Duisburg Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Freiburg 0 - 0 FFC Frankfurt Mehr info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
  Győri ETO 11 : 00 Kóka Mehr info
  Újpest 17 : 00 Budapest Honvéd Mehr info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
  ASE 10 : 00 Monori Mehr info
  Pécsi MFC 13 : 00 Diósgyőri VTK Mehr info
  Balatonfüredi 16 : 00 Kelen-Budaörs Mehr info
  Femina 16 : 00 Videoton Mehr info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
EG Res Roma 3 - 0 Mozzanica Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Brescia 6 - 0 Chieti Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Jesina 1 - 3 Verona Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Tavagnacco 4 - 0 Luserna Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Cuneo 2 - 0 Zaccaria Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Como 2000 0 - 4 Fiorentina Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info

Japan - L1-League Women

More…
  JEF United 06 : 00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Mehr info
  Speranza 07 : 00 Yunogo Belle Mehr info

Japan - L2-League Women

More…
EG Kibi Univ. Tak… 1 - 0 Angeviolet Hir… Mehr info
EG Nojima Stella 1 - 1 Elfen Saitama Mehr info
EG Setagaya Sfida 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Mehr info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
  Fola Esch 19 : 00 Minerva Lintgen Mehr info
  Mamer 19 : 00 Colmarberg Mehr info
  Ell 19 : 00 Jeunesse Jungl… Mehr info
  Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 00 Bettembourg Mehr info
  Entente Itzig-… 19 : 00 Entente Rospor… Mehr info
  Racing 19 : 30 Wincrange Mehr info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  Saestum 13 : 00 RVVH Mehr info
  RKHVV 13 : 15 Woezik Mehr info
  Velsen / Jong … 14 : 30 DTS Ede Mehr info
  Wartburgia 14 : 45 Ter Leede Mehr info
  ADO Den Haag II 17 : 00 Barendrecht Mehr info
  Eldenia 17 : 15 Buitenveldert Mehr info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  SSS 14 : 30 VV Heerenveen Mehr info
  SteDoCo 14 : 30 Be Quick '28 Mehr info
  HTC 14 : 30 Ter Leede II Mehr info
  VIOD 14 : 30 Oranje Nassau Mehr info
  Sporting '70 15 : 00 RCL Mehr info
  PEC Zwolle II 17 : 00 IJzendijke Mehr info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Wartburgia II 11 : 00 Unicum Mehr info
  Smerdiek 13 : 00 Odysseus '91 Mehr info
  Klarenbeek 14 : 00 DSS Mehr info
  IJFC 14 : 00 Barendrecht II Mehr info
  Rhoon 14 : 30 Berkel Mehr info
  Reiger Boys 15 : 00 Rijnvogels Mehr info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Oranje Nassau II 12 : 30 Be Quick '28 II Mehr info
  Vitesse 63 14 : 30 Stiens Mehr info
  Annaparochie 15 : 00 ASC '62 Mehr info
  Be Quick Dokkum 15 : 00 Knickerbockers Mehr info
  ONS Sneek 15 : 00 Heerenveense Boys Mehr info
  de Weide 15 : 00 Hollandscheveld Mehr info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
EG Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Klepp Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Lillestrøm 8 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Sandviken 2 - 2 Vålerenga Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Urædd 0 - 2 Røa Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
  Øvrevoll Hosle 13 : 00 Fart Mehr info
  Grei 13 : 00 Amazon Grimstad Mehr info
  Lyn 14 : 00 Raufoss Mehr info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
  Medyk Konin - Mitech Żywiec Mehr info
  Piaseczno 11 : 00 Biała Podlaska Mehr info
  Wrocław 11 : 00 Wałbrzych Mehr info
  UJ Kraków 11 : 00 Olimpia Szczecin Mehr info
  Czarni Sosnowiec 15 : 30 UKS Łódź Mehr info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Stomil Olsztyn 11 : 00 Polonia Poznań Mehr info
  Stargard Szcze… 11 : 00 Łódź II Mehr info
  Raszyn 11 : 00 Górzno Mehr info
  Bydgoszcz 13 : 00 Medyk Konin II Mehr info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Sportowa Czwór… 11 : 00 Resovia Rzeszów Mehr info
  Bogdańczowice 15 : 00 Wanda Kraków Mehr info
  Rysy Bukowina … 15 : 00 Wrocław II Mehr info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Estoril Praia 16 : 00 Ouriense Mehr info
  Vilaverdense 16 : 00 União Ferreirense Mehr info
  CAC 16 : 00 Valadares Gaia Mehr info
  Sporting Braga 18 : 00 Boavista Porto Mehr info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Shelbourne 20 : 00 Peamount United Mehr info
  Galway WFC 20 : 00 UCD Waves Mehr info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  Spartak Myjava 11 : 00 Nitra Mehr info
  Slovan Bratislava 12 : 30 Nové Zámky Mehr info
  Zemplín Michalovce 12 : 30 Partizán Bardejov Mehr info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
EG Espanyol 1 - 3 Levante Mehr info
EG Real Betis 1 - 2 Athletic Club Mehr info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
  Monachil 19 : 00 Hispalis Mehr info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  San Juan Tener… 16 : 30 Tarsa Mehr info
  Iregui-San Bar… 18 : 00 Las Torres Mehr info
  Castillo 19 : 00 La Garita Mehr info
  Juan Grande 20 : 00 Montaña Alta Mehr info
  Firgas 20 : 00 Flor de Lis Norte Mehr info
  San Antonio Pilar 21 : 00 Tacuense II Mehr info
  Costa Adeje 21 : 00 Casablanca Mehr info
  UDG Tenerife S… 21 : 00 Llamoro Mehr info
  Unión Viera 22 : 00 Las Majoreras Mehr info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
  Levante II 18 : 00 Ciudad de Benidorm Mehr info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
EG Vittsjö 2 - 2 Kvarnsveden Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Göteborg FC 3 - 1 Kristianstad Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
EG Kalmar 3 - 1 Holmalund Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Älta 0 - 3 Växjö Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Sunnanå 1 - 3 Östersund Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Hovås Billdal 1 - 2 Hammarby Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Sirius 4 - 0 QBIK Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Young Boys 16 : 00 Luzern Mehr info
  Derendingen 18 : 00 Grasshopper Mehr info
  Zürich 18 : 30 Neunkirch Mehr info
  Staad 19 : 00 Yverdon Mehr info
  Lugano 19 : 45 Basel Mehr info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Aarau 18 : 30 St. Gallen Mehr info
  Thun 19 : 00 Therwil Mehr info

USA - NWSL

More…
EG Washington Spirit E 2 - 1 E Chicago Red Stars Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info

World - U17 Women's World Cup

More…
EG Nigeria U17 0 - 1 Brazil U17 Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
EG Ghana U17 0 - 5 Japan U17 Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
54' England U17 2 - 1 Korea DPR U17 Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
54' United States U17 3 - 1 Paraguay U17 Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info

Datum auswählen